Profesorado

 

Departamento  Apellidos Nombre
Alemán JIMENEZ BORDETAS FRANCISCO JOSÉ
Alemán LONGAS REY SAGRARIO
Alemán  RUIZ PALACIOS  Mª BELEN
     
Artes Plásticas CARRASCÓN CASBAS ALFREDO
Artes Plásticas GARCIA FERNÁNDEZ GLORIA
Artes Plásticas GARCÍA NAVARRO ALICIA
Artes Plásticas GARCÍA TAULES JOSÉ Mª
Artes Plásticas GRACIA LAGUNA ROSARIO
Artes Plásticas  LIMPO GONZALO  CARMEN
Artes Plásticas PINOS QUILEZ JOSE ANTONIO
Artes Plásticas VELILLA AGUILAR JUAN JOSÉ
Artes Plásticas  VELILLA MARCO  Mª. CARMEN
     
Biología y Geología ABAD AGUSTÍN ÁNGEL
Biología y Geología BUENACASA VILLARTE IRMA
Biología y Geología CALVO GODÉ Mª ÁNGELES
Biología y Geología DIEZ SANCHEZ  CARMEN
Biología y Geología  ENGUITA MILLÁN Mª LUISA
Biología y Geología HERNÁNDEZ MORENO SANTIAGO
Biología y Geología ROMEO SÁNCHEZ ANA
     
Economía MATA MIRÓ DAVID
Economía PALACIOS ALIAS MANUEL
Economía SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ ARMANDO
Economía TESÁN LÓPEZ INMACULADA
     
Educación Física BAQUEDANO YAGÜE PEDRO
Educación Física CUADRA GRACIA  MARÍA
Educación Física  GARCÍA DIEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
     
Filosofía ARROYO RODRÍGUEZ ANA
Filosofía BLASCO LOZANO ISABEL
Filosofía IRIARTE HERNÁNDEZ CARLOS
Filosofía RUIZ MARTÍNEZ Mª ISABEL
Filosofía SABANDO SABANDO LUIS
Filosofía ZAPICO FERNÁNDEZ FRANCISCO J.
     
Física y Química ÁLVAREZ DÍEZ  ÁLVARO
Física y Química CIPRES DOMINGUEZ Mª PILAR
Física y Química MEDRANO SAN ILDEFONSO TERESA
Física y Química OTO MARIAL JOSÉ MIGUEL
Física y Química  PUEYO SANCHEZ  JUAN LUIS
Física y Química  RAMOS MARTOS  MARIO
     
Francés BUESA PARDO Mª VICTORIA
Francés  MARÍN GRACIA  ROSA MARÍA
Francés  ROMAN BASOLS  PILAR
     
Griego  ARNAU PITARCH  JUAN
     
Geografía e Historia  AJATES CÓSUL JOSÉ ABEL
Geografía e Historia ALFONSO MATUTE  NURIA
Geografía e Historia CALDERÓN FRANCO JORGE
Geografía e Historia  DUCAR ESTEBAN  INES
Geografía e Historia FERNANDEZ NAVARES RAQUEL
Geografía e Historia  MERINO MARTINEZ  ANGEL RODOLFO
Geografía e Historia  MOZO AVELLANED  CLARA
Geografía e Historia MURO CORNAGO Mª BEGOÑA
Geografía e Historia RUBIO LOBERA MIRIAM
Geografía e Historia PARDOS GÓMEZ SANTIAGO
Geografía e Historia VICENTE GUERRERO GUILLERMO
     
Inglés ALLOZA LAVILLA Mª TERESA
Inglés  BENAVENTE AGUILAR  MERCEDES
Inglés CALVO DOMÍNGUEZ NURIA CRISTINA
Inglés  CARRERAS GURRIA  YOLANDA
Inglés  DOMINGO OSET  MARÍA PILAR
Inglés  INIGO SIMAL  ANA
Inglés PORTERO SANTABÁRBARA MARÍA
Inglés  RODRIGUEZ LEGAZ  EVA
Inglés  VIELA HERNANDEZ  MERCEDES
     
Latín  ROYO MARTINEZ  JESUS
     
ABANTO ALDA ISABEL
Lengua  ARGÓN ALIAGA  CARMEN
Lengua AZAGRA MORENO MARÍA ÁNGELES
Lengua  AZNAR AZNAR  FRANCISCO JAVIER
Lengua  BARAS ESCOLA  ALFREDO
Lengua  BOTAYA ZUMETA  CONCEPCION
Lengua  GOMEZ LLOP  Mª AUXILIADORA
Lengua  MATEO ALCALÁ  Mª LUISA
Lengua NAVARRO MODREGO Mª INMACULADA
Lengua NÚÑEZ VALLEJO ISABEL
Lengua  SOLANO MAGALLÓN  Mª CARMEN
     
Matemáticas BELLIDO BOROBIA SUSANA
Matemáticas CLEMENTE LÁZARO Mª ÁNGELES
Matemáticas LAGUNA GASCA ANA CARMEN
Matemáticas LOPEZ PEREZ  Mª PILAR
Matemáticas NÚÑEZ NÚÑEZ PAZ
Matemáticas RAMIREZ ALESÓN  Mª INÉS
Matemáticas ROCHERA GAYA  JOSEP
Matemáticas ROJO POSADAS  MERCEDES
Matemáticas ROJO RUESTA  JOSÉ FRANCISCO
Matemáticas YEBRA BANGO  JESÚS
     
Música GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ  MANUEL H.
Música GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ MARTA
     
Orientación  BUISÁN OLMOS  PABLO
Orientación FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN CRISTINA
Orientación JUAN SEGURA MANUELA
Orientación GIMÉNEZ MARTÍ OLGA
Orientación  PÉREZ VICARIO ÁNGELA
     
Religión  CALABUIG DEL PICO  Mª PILAR
     
Tecnología ALMERGE ANZANO JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ
Tecnología GÓMEZ GARCÍA ALBERTO
Tecnología  LAPEÑA SANJUAN  YOLANDA