Profesorado

PROFESORADO. DEPARTAMENTOS. Curso 2017-2018
ACTIVIDADES COMPLEMENTARIAS Y EXTRAESCOLARES Mª Eva Rodríguez Legaz
ALEMÁN Belén Ruiz Palacios
Francisco J. Jiménez Bordetas
Judith Lorente de la Fuente
Noelia Bayer López
ARTES PLÁSTICAS Rosario Gracia Laguna
Gloria García Fernández
Alfredo Carrascón Casbas
Alicia García Navarro
José Mª García Taules
Mª Ángeles Lasheras Teira
José Antonio Pinos Quílez
Juan José Velilla Aguilar
Mª Carmen Velilla Marco
CIENCIAS NATURALES Santiago Hernández Moreno
Ángel Abad Agustín
Irma Buenacasa Villarte
Carmen Díez Sánchez
Marta Guirao Izquierdo
Paula Mairal Bordanaba
Ana Romeo Sánchez
ECONOMÍA Manuel Palacios Alias
Yolanda Espot Ruiz
Armando Sánchez Rodríguez
EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA Francisco Javier García Díez
Pedro Baquedano Yagüe
Rosa Rey Valdés
FILOSOFÍA Isabel Blasco Lozano
Ana Arroyo Rodríguez
Carlos Iriarte Hernández
Adrián Martínez Martínez
Luis Sabando Sabando
Saturnino Rego Robleda
FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA Teresa Medrano San Ildefonso
Mª Pilar Ciprés Domínguez
Mercedes Gutiérrez Palacio
Juan Luis Pueyo Sánchez
Mario Ramos Martos
Miguel José Valiente Albiac
FRANCÉS Mª Dolores Pérez Tormes
Rosa Mª Marín Gracia
Pilar Román Basols
GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA Clara Mozo Avellaned
José Abel Ajates Cónsul
Nuria Alfonso Matute
Mª Carmen Baena Tedó
Francisco Javier Capapé Abós
Santiago M. Jiménez Oliver
Francisco Javier Leal Barcones
Ángel R. Merino Martínez
Mª Begoña Muro Cornago
Santiago Pardos Gómez
Guillermo Vicente Guerrero
GRIEGO Juan Arnau Pitarch
INGLÉS Mª Eva Rodríguez Legaz
Lourdes Pilar Amada Mur
Pedro Aran Burgués
Mercedes Benavente Aguilar
Nuria Cristina Calvo Domínguez
Mª Yolanda Carreras Gurría
Mª Pilar Domingo Oset
Ana J. Ínigo Simal
María Portero Santabárbara
Blanca Ramón Serrano
Mercedes Viela Hernández
INNOVACIÓN Y FORMACIÓN Yolanda Lapeña Sanjuan
LATÍN Jesús Royo Martínez
LENGUA Y LITERATURA Alfredo Baras Escola
Isabel Abanto Alda
Jesús Ángel Arcega Morales
Mª Ángeles Azagra Moreno
Francisco J. Aznar Aznar
Concepción Botaya Zumeta
Mª Auxiliadora Gómez Llop
Miguel Ángel Longás Acín
Eva Mª Martínez Berdejo
Mª Luisa Mateo Alcalá
Mª Inmaculada Navarro Modrego
MATEMÁTICAS José Rochera Gaya
Pablo Alonso Gutiérrez
Mª Ángeles Laguna Gallego
Ana Carmen Laguna Gasca
Mª Pilar López Pérez
Juan Bautista Marqués Moreno
Paz Núñez Núñez
Mª Inés Ramírez Alesón
Mercedes Rojo Posadas
José Fco. Rojo Ruesta
MÚSICA Manuel H. Gutiérrez González
Marta Gutiérrez Rico
TECNOLOGÍA Yolanda Lapeña Sanjuan
José Fernando Almerge Anzano
David Ramo Ramo
Florián Vijuesca Romanos
ORIENTACIÓN Susana Fatás Galindo
Pablo Buisán Olmos
Manuela Juan Segura
Ana Cristina Fernández Martín
Olga Giménez Martí
RELIGIÓN Mª Pilar Calabuig del Pino